List of Staff

Sl. No                 NAME       DESIGNATION ADDRESS   PHONE NO.
1 J.H ROTHUAMA MLA Chairman Vaivakawn 2311162/
2314923(Fax)
2 P.L THANGA, IAS (RETD) Vice chairman/CEO Chaltlang 2300150/
2300165(Fax)
3 JAMES LALRINCHHANA, MCS Secretary Ramhlun South 2314922/
2320285(Fax)
4 LIANSAILOVA Deputy Director (Accounts) Bungkawn 2315467
5 LALCHAMLIANA Superintendent Bungkawn 2316315/9436199147
6 T. LALRAMZAUVA P.S to Chairman New Secretariat Complex 9436199066
7 LALSANGPUII Stenographer Dam Veng 9862358778
8 H.S LALRAMPARA Assistant College Veng 8974087418
9 LALNUNZIRI CHHANGTE UDC/Cashier Ramhlun North 9436151029
10 LALTHLAMUANI LDC Republic Veng 9862305068
11 KAJAL SARKAR Messenger Tuikual 9856833906
12 ER. K. LALTLUANGKIMA Project Engineer Laipuitlang 2317259
13 ER. B. LALDINPUIA Asst. Project Engineer Kanan Veng 8119964372
14 ER. M.C. LALRUATFELA Asst. Project Engineer Nursery Veng 9615180440
15 SOPHIE LALNUNPUII Technical Officer Dawrpui 9862432386
16 HMANGAIH JOHANA Technical Officer Seling 8131059429
17 R. VANLALHRUAIA U.D.C Vaivakawn 9612319279
18 C. LALTHANZAMA Computer Operator Ramhlun North 9436376390
19 LALCHHANDAMI Computer Operator Bungkawn 9862716071
20 H. ENGLAWMAWMI Computer Operator Salem Veng 9862089571
21 LALTHAKIMA Computer Operator Hlimen 8974933949
22 H. LALPAWLLIANI Computer Operator Republic Veng 8414950126
23 F. LALRINAWMA Computer Operator Ramthar  9862365583
24 C. LALROCHHARA Media Assistant Bethlehem Vengthlang 7085642310
25 LALTLANMAWIA KHAWBUNG Computer Operator cum LDC Ramhlun North  
26 F. LALNUNHLIMI Computer Operator cum LDC Bungkawn Venglai  
27 DAVIS LALLUNGMUANA Computer Operator cum LDC Electric Veng  
28 LALTHANPARI COLNEY Computer Operator cum LDC Kulikawn  
29 CAROLYN LALREMSIAMI Computer Operator cum LDC Selesih  
30 SAMUEL LALRINAWMA Computer Operator cum LDC Kanan Veng  
31 P.C. CHUAUDINGA Computer Operator cum LDC Khatla South 9612467034
32 LALTHUAMMAWIA Computer Operator cum LDC Mission Vengthlang  
33 LALBIAKNII HRAHSEL Computer Operator cum LDC Laipuitlang 9862131306
34 LALRAMCHUANA ZOTE Village NLUP Secretary Ramhlun North 8414900451
35 MICKY LALMUANPUIA Village NLUP Secretary I.T.I Veng 9862374198
36 C. LALTHANPUII Village NLUP Secretary College Veng 9862944355
37 ROBERT VANLALRUATA Village NLUP Secretary Kulikawn 9862505878
38 LALRAMNGHAKA Village NLUP Secretary Bungkawn 8575181299
39 K. LALNGILNEIA Village NLUP Secretary Thuampui 9774865094
40 F. LALTLANTHANGI L.D.C Tlangnuam 9862743335
41 RAMDINTHANGI L.D.C Republic Veng 9862357792
42 R. LALTHAKIMI L.D.C Nursery Veng 9774391525
43 C. VANLALDUHA L.D.C Khatla South 8974417430
44 C. RAMHMINGTHANGA L.D.C Republic Veng 9612308913
45 LALDUHKIMI L.D.C Ramhlun South 8974002776
46 P.C LALTHANMAWIA L.D.C Vaivakawn 8014697370
47 R. LALCHHANDAMA Driver Ramhlun North 9436354814
48 LALBIAKCHHAWNA Driver Bungkawn Vengthar 9862371543
49 LALRAMTHARA Driver Sihphir 9612462677
50 K. LALTHANSANGA Driver Khatla South 9862366355
51 RODINGLIANA Driver Kulikawn 9436961279
52 K. LALDUHAWMA Driver Mission Vengthlang 9436381144
53 B. VANLALTLANA Driver Electric Veng 8974024926
54 R. LALREMLIANA Driver Kulikawn 9862021956
55 K. LALHMINGSANGA Driver Nursery Veng 9862658467
56 LALROMAWIA Driver Maubawk 9774065240
57 C. LALTHATAWKA Driver Vaivakawn 8014160519
58 P.C LALMALSAWMA Despatch Rider Nursery Veng 7085843718
59 T.C. LALSANGLURA IV Grade Ramhlun South 9862957887
60 LALROKIMI IV Grade Durtlang  
61 JOSEPH LALTANPUIA HNAMTE IV Grade Bungkawn Vengthar 9862847361
62 LALRINTHANGA IV Grade Ramhlun South 9612603837
63 K. LALDUHZUALA IV Grade Chawnpui 9774782161
64 H. LALHUMHIMA IV Grade Kulikawn 9862376560
65 RAMDINTHARA IV Grade Ramhlun North 8730843375
66 LIANCHUNGNUNGA IV Grade Luangmual 9615020825
67 R. HMANGAIHZUALI IV Grade Thuampui 9612237737
68 HMINGTHANMAWIA IV Grade Khatla South 8014245700
69 M.S DAWNGLIANA IV Grade Hlimen 9612887782
70 LALHMUCHHUAKA IV Grade Tlangnuam  
71 ROSANGZUALA IV Grade Nursery Veng 9862393921
72 VANLALPEKA IV Grade Sihphir  
73 LALNUNHLIMA IV Grade Bungkawn Vengthar  
74 LALDINMAWIA IV Grade Maubawk  
75 RAMFANGZAUVA IV Grade Ramhlun North  
76 ANGELA LALNUNMAWII IV Grade Ramhlun North  
77 LALHMUNZAUVA IV Grade Khawhai  
78 LALHRUAITLUANGA RENTHLEI IV Grade Nursery Veng  
79 JOSEPH LALNUNSANGA Chowkider College Veng 8575816224
80 EDENPARI Sweeper Nursery Veng 8258866043
81 VANLALRUATI Sweeper Bungkawn Vengthar  
82 H. LALHRUAITLUANGA Household Peon Ramhlun  
83 LALROHLUPUII Cook Ruantlang  

This website belongs to the NLUP Implementing Board, ,Government of Mizoram, India. | Template by ICT

Click to start chatting.